Monday, December 31, 2012

THE 2012 CHRISTMAS ♥


MERRY MERRY CHRISTMAS
ONCE AGAIN EVERYBODY 
=D

the very late post =D
need to finished by today ~!
THE LAST DAY OF 2012


Celebrate the Christmas eve in the church - HOLY FAMILY CHURCH 



This year abit special ~ 
=D
Since. someone here with me =D




There my VICTOR =)


my dearest and lover =)
DAD and MOM 

MERRYCHRISTMAS  DADDY MOMMY 



This year..
my hair accessory a lot of colour =P

BLUE  RED  YELLOW 





and my pretty lavene =)

So pretty and i fall to her =P 




So we went PAPARICH after the midnight mass
about 1.30 - 2.30 am 




phone nonstop flashing X.X



OHYEA.. 
my grandpa house..
every year.. different style different pattern of the Xmas design

ESPECIALLY THE TREE
=D

creative weh.. 
NGEK NGEK

VERON's dad did that =D


And also this 
The DIY snow man?
haha

LAVENE'S mom did that =D

SO NICE =')


And the present =D

the 1st photo is wrap by me to vick =D
2nd is vick to me =)

see la.. girl and boy
see la the creativity 
bwahahaha

oK dont  complaint .
so nice la.. just the card abit failed la har. XD

and the gift was actually choosed by our self O.O
then pay then give back then wrap then only give while xmas night 

LOL ?

THANK YOU for the gift - VICTOR .



MY  2012 CHRISTMAS WISHES 

(1) The forever relationship with him
(2) The brother will understand us
(3) The final to pass
(4) The friendship that long lasting
(5) The good health of family ,friends and me myself  





HAPPY NEW YEAR !

HI 2013 ^^




Sunday, December 23, 2012

RANDOM

 

No time to update my blog ><
feel so sorry to my blogggieee

=D

exam exam exam 26/12

ALL THE BEST VIVIEN

although i am doing last minit job right now 
='D


  MERRY CHRISTMAS EVERYONE !  


blog will be update after the freaking FINAL !

PEACE !^^

Sunday, December 9, 2012

health is wealth



HEALTH IS WEALTH.

YES INDEED.
I STRONGLY AGREE.

there..
my xray report.

i think my friend will know what happen to me .
so not going to explain

Thx god. 
nothing serious happened.
but the bone that the doctor pointing having problem ,
it became small and because when i drop ,
the bone friction,
so the side of the bone became round compare to other bones.

LUCKILY,
it did not hurt my 龙尾骨。
THX GOD !


 


it still got chance to recover,
still.. =')

so doctor gave me this,
1 month of med,
and bought some anlene to help. 
hopefully it will recover .

i hate being 大小姐。

heavy NO
run NO
dance NO
this NO that NO

OMG ,
LIFELESS..


PRAY HARD.
as vick said =)



Saturday, December 8, 2012

i miss you


wonder if you guai abit
 listen to mom abit.
listen to me abit

dont so gangster .
be the better you abit.

harmoni abit.

HOW GOOD


i miss the old you.
the cute you
the lengzai you
the nice you

the memory of the pass 15 years.


=')


I LOVE YOU.
AND I REALLY DO.
EDDIE 

Friday, December 7, 2012

♥ the xmas the final ='D


OMG so excited!
CHRISTMAS IS AROUND THE CORNER ^^

but...
 UTAR SEM 2 FINAL
IS 
RIGHT AFTER THE CHRISTMAS NIGHT! 
ok.. sad . really sad.. * cry *

look at the bright side.
is quite lucky the final not in the christams day or christmas eve .
i can still rock the party before the final !
and i actually quite happy because..
sem 2 is gonna end !
WAO..

Time really flies...


haha..

please let this semester can finished with a satisfy result..
satisfy result..
means...
PASS
ahhaha

ok im not as smart as people,
ok not i not smart.
but lazy ..
bwhahhahhaha

if i really do study hard.
HUIYOH
HOH SEH ..
*haolian*



OH YA.. 
PROSPERITY BURGER WAS AWESOME WEH !



NICE TRY !
if i have alot of money
 maybe second or third or fourth times will do =D



all the best for final.
and ..

merry christmas 
=D
teehee ! 





Saturday, December 1, 2012

IS DECEMBER!



OMG IS DECEMBER ~!!!

fuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu~~~~~~~~~~~*Sigh*
time flies.. really .

Finally done with all the sem2 midterm ~ 
not with a satisfy result though..

but is alright
since i try my best.

so some random post.
 

Went Utar music club event to support friend 
GO GREEN WITH MUSIC

The ticket is RM3 with a affordable price, so i can join =D
In this event , they use some pail . sand in a tin ,chopstick and so on to bring out the music.
without using electric .
but using guitar.. mmm~

my own opinion la 
if without the guitar and try to bring out some surprise that can amaze audience
it will be more nice =D

since is a small event,
i give 5/10
still can improve =D
Nice try =)


And yeahh..
Thx so much to my boss vick ~
fetch fishball sihchen and me to home  safely..


mmm~ thx so much =)
love you so much =)


Wednesday, November 28, 2012


hello =)
here . my boyfriend =D
                                                     Hello. There.. my boyfrie
'

Thx god .. we met .
Is hard to fall in love or even trust with others
when u hurt by the wrong one.

and thx for helping me overcome my past more than i do 


i choose to believe and trust you .




Hopefully. 
you are the one who i looking for .

The one who care who love 
who will afraid to loss me .
=)


Thx for everything.
NOBODY IS PERFECT. BUT YOU ARE. TO ME.


BEAUTIFUL 
by 


I know, I know it's been a whileI wonder where you are, and if you think of meSometimes, 'cause you're always on my mindYou know I had it rough, trying to forget you butThe more that I look around, the more I realizeYou're all i'm looking for
What makes you so beautiful, is you don't know how beautiful you are to meYou're not trying to be perfectNobody's perfect, but you are, to meIt's how you take my breath awayFeel the words that I don't sayI wish somehow, I could say them nowOh, oh, I could say them now, yeah
Just friends, the beginning or the end?How do we make senseWhen we're on our ownIt's like you're the other half of meI feel incomplete, I should've knownNothing in the world compares to the feelings that we shareSo not fair
What makes you so beautiful, is you don't know how beautiful you are to meYou're not trying to be perfectNobody's perfect, but you are, to meYou try to take my breath awayFeel the words that I don't sayI wish somehow, I could say them now
Oh, it's not you, blame it all on meI was running from myselfCause I couldn't tell how deep that weWe were gonna beI was scared it's destiny, but it hurts like hellHope it's not too late, just a twist of faith
What makes you so beautiful, is you don't know how beautiful you are to meYou're not trying to be perfectNobody's perfect, but you are, to meIt's how you take my breath awayFeel the words that I don't sayI wish somehow, I could say them nowOh, oh, I could say them now, mmm







Saturday, November 17, 2012

Schedule Full !

OMG
SO HAPPY THIS WHOLE WEEK~
HOLIDAY !!!
ok repalcement soon /.\
but... this week.. schedule totaly full =D

UPDATE !


The gathering of  <THE 8 >



OUR big head YVONNE fetch us to seri petaling ~!
OMG OMG
so safe =D
the safest driver like seriously..
because.. her speed.. always... bwahahahhaa
turtleeee XD
so is safe ~!

THX SO MUCH !
if dont have yvonne.. our plan will fail TT


and then the photo ..
so sad.. just 5 of us come..
so
photoshop helped =D




teeheeee ~!
fong fong taking photo la ..


DAORAE. KOREAN BBQ .
so far okay..
but.. i dont like their menu which is 1 ppl must order 1 dish.. duh..
what if we cant finished ?
.________.


NEXT.. outing with MY CHAIRDOG ~!
timesquare ~~~


photoday +shopping day + movie day~~
to many to be upload so i randomly choose 1 =D


watched < MY DOG DOU DOU>
 nice movie..
touching..
for me i like it so much =)
because we love animal and the golden retriever is so smart ~
he trained..
and the hardest part of this movie is to interact with dog..
and..
They did it ~!



seriously we cried filifele ~
XD
and the cinema..
10 PPL only ._____.

we sit behind..
so we just cry cry cry bwahhaha
too mad =P

STARBUCKS..
buy 1 free 1 ..
so we share it =D

both of us really used to be twins la
quite a nombor of ppl said we do look alike..

and yet out pattern
haha
is so nice can meet a friend who got alot common thing with u =D

thx GOD we MET =D



JOIN BIG 7 gang ~ haha
celebrate soon wai and kai sheng birthday =D

steambot at JASON house~
long time no see
and really have a nice day =D

THX kmc ~! for fetching me tooo jason house
and also wilson~ for sending me home =D



cheong k session with them =)

chairdog.. fishball. yvonne =D



went jusco cheras selatan =D
greenbox ~
and saw 1 girl really.. pretty or handsome or what
omg i want her fb ! hahaha

ok enough =X


the first photo with her =D
my fishball ~ =) 


thx for everything ~!


Sunday, November 11, 2012

LIFE JUST TOUGH


WHAT HAPPEN?!
 feel like all the shit pouring on me.

 first with the backbone. then accident.. then  accident then

accident again .. the quite scary accident


 the day was full of fog and mom told me that my car cant use during night because the light is damn dim and the wiper and my skill. . it is dangerous .

 so what i answer is.. is alright 6.30am  nobody will be there. i can drive.. to school.. uni.. utar.. so i drive..


on the way to fishball hse.. taman u .. i fetch her.. and all goes well.. 
wathefuck is the stupid fog when i using my wiper to wipe it i cant see infront 
all of a sudden... my friend said carefull !
ngikkkkkkkkkk bang .. bang.
ok i bang the divider.. fly up and to the road.. 
  whathehell 

i move the car to aside..
walk out..
ok nice.. my tire .. burst 
and also my "bumba" (dono spell) 
all die..

and fishball call her dad.. to look to see whether can change or not..
and uncle vry nice.. really..
he help me to change but dont know why is very hard..
so uncle say drive my car to side abit.  here is centre of the road nt that good.
so ok .. i go in.. start the enjin .. press my clutch this that oil.. and shit.. it can move . 

my brain is really blank... 
mind.. all  blank
im so afraid .
i promise my dad mom i will be safe what the hell im actually doing now..
i promise sihchen promise fishball will drive them to school. safely..

and.. all goes like this.. because of me .

so i jz left my car there. centre of the road. bless my little black will be safe . 
and im sorry if my car blocked the road and jam =')

fishball dad drive us to school for the exam.

went school . called mom . dad . vick .lok . this that those
cried. 

backbone. injured again because of this bang.
pain like nobody business. but what to do accept tahan ?

exam... no mood to study .. no mood to test . 


i know i should calm myself down and exam is more important. 
but come on. i almost kill ppl .

and the scene .. flash back flash flash flash untill now. the sound. the tire. the here and there.

uncle helped me to call the ppl to tarik my car. 
and help me o put there. and i really trouble uncle alot..
i am so sorry . so so so so so sorry and thx really really really thx .

my mom was in penang. she working , and her daughter here.. killing her mind . 
same as dad. same as my dear victor.

i dont know why.. as victor said.: " You never failed to let me worried about you.

why . and why . i asked myself. but . no answer. 


the car spent 500 to fixed. 


sportlink
tire
here
there 
blablabla

sorry . sorry . sorry .

another thing with my backbone.
sorry im not from rich family. 
i dont want waste so many money because of my backbone.

hospital . 500  plus to check .
clinic . 40 bucks canbe done.

went clinic .
doctor lunch time .

nvm.
ask for xray.
good. spoiled.

my family is worried like 。。。
im so sorry to them . for letting them worry me . sorry . 
but seriously. is pain.
now . now NOW . RAIN . HERE THERE DANCE RUN JUMP FLY TAKE LAPTOP THIS THAT
NO 
pain . really pain

everyday complaint in twitter. everyday. everyday. 
i should jz tahan myself . try to not write out . but haha is so nice to type out my feeling .
i will feel better .
nowadays kid. cant live without internet. same goes to me .

sorry.
i dont know how to forgive u .
i tried. but the painess i cant tahan.
but please.
never do this to others.
the painness u cant even felt.
it will be forever and ever.
it will spoiled my future as well.

我相信。 我的人生经验 都会比普通人来得强来得丰富。 生死。
除了忍耐。 哭。祷告。叫。 我不知道可以怎样。


THX GOD IM STILL ALIVE. 

















Sunday, November 4, 2012

Awesome some some some PREVIEW ♥



heyyy
here is some preview of my coming post~~




  UTAR HALLOWEEN NIGHT ~!



 BIG B'E'NG CONCERT~!  




Will update my blog right after my midterm~


  S T A Y   T U N E D ~!  

Thursday, October 25, 2012

♥ 限度




有时候  不是不想表达出来 
而是习惯把伪装套给自己。

刺猬也是在自卫才会冒出身上的刺
我只是少了个刺 。

人很奇怪
偶尔对你太好 反而·你会有种恐惧感 


会问自己 凭什么要人家这样对你
铭记  天下没有白吃的午餐。

其实也蛮矛盾 
人对你不好 你自己嫌这嫌那;
对你好了 怎么开始会产生恐惧呢?

再来.. 我真的好讨厌带刺的话。
这种话分两种,
一种是好朋友之间 用来开玩笑的 那种 
这种 我没怎样 反正就是开个玩笑 大家开心。

第二种
带刺的 伤了别人 是真的伤。
这种 我恨 我不喜欢 
为什么当你要从你那嘴出来时 不吞了进去,
 你吐出来 刺人家 又怎样了 自己开心了吗?

好 这事也蛮久了 ,
可是就是一想到 就恨。

说话如果再诚恳些 不行吗?
顾下别人的感受 不行吗?

不是我当时不反驳你,
只因为在你的车 我逼不得已 才闭着眼 闭着耳 吞了他。
会恨 为什么自己不反驳
会恨 为什么不要骨气点 就下车 自己回。
可是 对不起 我就是笨 就是容易欺负。
就是弱。
请原谅我 当我不再和你有任何联络

我 有我的 ---- 限度。

Saturday, October 20, 2012

♥ THIS THESE THAT THOSE ♥


yooo ~
IM HERE AGAIN YEA !
haha

story again~


Again is my VLV MEMBER ~
veron  lavene vivien


celebrate mooncake festival with the camera hahaha
no hang out no eat buffet or what la
just  family day cause IS SUNDAY ! =D

AND
is she again..
my BEST FRIEND FOREVER !
went sushi king during bonanza ^^



alot more to come haha
the 1st round XD


and the result..

ate RM60 o.o hahaa


And blood donation at UTAR 
our group got 2 hero !!


MIAW MIAW (KOK WEI HON)

FOONG CHUN




And our chairdog (heroine) want to donate her blood also ..
 unfortunately. nurse said her blood lack of iron..
eat more iron  try again next sem haha


i dont dare enough la to donate my blood
and .. i think i will failed the test also .. so ..
nevermind..
will try the first time next time !
save the world O.O
okay abit kua zhang haha
but yea =P


and is our annoying asshole jordan (kevin) birthday !
we seriously fool him alot ..
firstly with the empty big box with lot of newspaper
and the mess of car ..



but finally he got his ADIDAS BAG  (BY ALL OF US )...
and.. errr.. magazine i think (by hayden)


finished our 1st test of math exam !!!^^
weewit ..
ok la... i dont think i will get full mark this time..
abit careless with it ..
nevermind.. 2nd test take back the mark !!!
haha

POSITIVE THINKING LEAD PEOPLE TO HEALTHY LIFE
WAHHAHA
nice quote by vivien reyne ! =D


and our style is like to take photo anywhere everwhere ..
problem ? =P
NO =D


and used to drive my manual car..
is not that tough but is quite fun =P
who want to be my first passenger.?
alright is not the first ok maybe second or third ? XD
im save alright? XD
bullshiting

but stilll
lack of parking skill..
but i think i improve alot ba (compare to the erm.. first time )
xD
*clapclapclap*


AND REALLY THX TO SIHCHEN'S MAMI !
u know right..
her mom help me alot ..
since i fell..
my backbone alot of problem..
her mom do 针灸 and alot more to me ..
is seriously seriously do help me..
thx so much THANKIEW !
love ya ^^

=)

and also hopefully chairdog backbone will cure soon =)
god bless two of us =)